Challenge isérois E1_samedi 29 sept CORRENCONdim. 30/09/2018 10:03
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                        Cat.      Temps 



VERT  (16)               1.8 km  95 m   9 P               

    1        DEVILLE Thibaut           07 5702GE CSAG METZ            VERT      15:27 
    2        COCHEY Célestin           10 3810AR ORIENTALP            VERT      17:17 
    3        COCHEY Apolline           09 3810AR ORIENTALP            VERT      19:01 
    4        ESNAULT Pierre            06 3811AR GUC-CO               VERT      20:47 
    5        MARECHAL Simeon           09 3811AR GUC-CO               VERT      20:58 
    6        CHAUDON Stéphanie         74 NL NON LICENCIES            VERT      22:37 
    7        GOUVERNAYRE Louhane       09 3810AR ORIENTALP            VERT      24:45 
    8        AUDOUIN Verlaine          08 2610AR L.O.V.               VERT      26:48 
    9        MARMOTTANT Suzanne        06 3811AR GUC-CO               VERT      30:04 
   10        GOUVERNAYRE Tyfenn        12 3810AR ORIENTALP            VERT      38:31 
   11        TEUPOOTAHITI Loe          10 3811AR GUC-CO               VERT      46:26 
   12        VINCENT Julien            13 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VERT      57:36 
   13        VINCENT Eloise            11 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VERT      57:45 
   14        LECOMTE Agathe            12 NL NON LICENCIES            VERT      59:37 

             BOUIS Antonin             09 2604AR CROCO                VERT         pm 
             MONNIER Leiv              13 NL NON LICENCIES            VERT         pm 



VIOLET  (45)             5.2 km  155 m   17 P             

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier   92 3913BF O'JURA               VIOLET    33:41 
    2        LE PENNEC Jean            97 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET    46:34 
    3        DALBERTO Alban            85 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET    47:04 
    4        PLAGNOL Francois          77 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET    50:03 
    5        COCHEY Benoit             77 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET    54:00 
    6        DENIER Simon              80 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET    58:09 
    7        MONNIER Eric              76 2610AR L.O.V.               VIOLET  1:00:11 
    8        FATOUX Remy               73 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VIOLET  1:00:57 
    9        DEROUX Benoit             89 2604AR CROCO                VIOLET  1:07:36 
   10        BONNARDEL Damien          01 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET  1:08:59 
   11        FAIVRE Julie              75 2610AR L.O.V.               VIOLET  1:10:05 
   12        FERNANDES Ludvik          92 NL NON LICENCIES            VIOLET  1:13:17 
   13        AMEN Armand               97 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET  1:14:42 
   14        LAROSE Eric               77 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET  1:14:56 
   15        GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivie  03 2610AR L.O.V.               VIOLET  1:16:23 
   16        COLES Jon                 68 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VIOLET  1:16:55 
   17        GOUVERNAYRE Yann          78 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET  1:19:33 
   18        FAURE Gwenael             79 NL NON LICENCIES            VIOLET  1:24:21 
   19        DEVILLE Bruno             74 5702GE CSAG METZ            VIOLET  1:25:11 
   20        BALLAS Valentin           96 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET  1:27:14 
   21        DEVILLE Stéphanie         79 5702GE CSAG METZ            VIOLET  1:27:37 
   22        MAIRE Alexis              87 NL NON LICENCIES            VIOLET  1:30:39 
   23        VINCENT Remi              79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VIOLET  1:33:28 
   24        LOCATELLI ALEX            01 3812AR BOL D'AIR            VIOLET  1:33:47 
   25        LEFEVRE Lou               96 5907HF T.A.D.               VIOLET  1:37:19 
   26        CHABANOL Raphaël          04 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET  1:37:37 
   27        PLAGNOL Fabienne          77 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET  1:39:39 
   28        CHABANOL Matthieu         74 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET  1:43:08 
   29        CHABAL Enri               57 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET  1:50:48 
   30        MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric   73 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET  1:51:09 
   31        MERCIER Bruno             59 2604AR CROCO                VIOLET  1:55:47 
   32        ANTOINE Alain             47 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET  1:55:49 
   33        PRUNET Christophe         74 3811AR GUC-CO               VIOLET  2:06:08 
   34        LEROY Céline              78 2605AR VSO                  VIOLET  2:13:35 
   35        CHENEVAS-PAULE JORIS      00 3811AR GUC-CO               VIOLET  2:25:24 
   36        ROQUES Stéphanie          74 2604AR CROCO                VIOLET  2:28:41 
   37        MONNOT Quentin            97 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           VIOLET  2:30:42 
   38        ROUSSIN Claude            52 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET  2:55:02 

             ROIG Carmen               57 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET       pm 
             BOUCHET Jean-Michel       62 3809AR USSE CO              VIOLET       pm 
             HENRY Beatrice            75 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET       pm 
             LEONARDON Joachim         81 3810AR ORIENTALP            VIOLET       pm 
             DRUILHE Bille             56 NL NON LICENCIES            VIOLET       pm 
             DUQUENNE Audrey           96 5907HF T.A.D.               VIOLET       pm 
             TESSIER Christel          71 3811AR GUC-CO               VIOLET       pm 



ORANGE  (23)             4.2 km  150 m   16 P             

    1        DUMEZ Guillaume           03 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:00:54 
    2        CADINU Lorenzo            04 2610AR L.O.V.               ORANGE  1:01:49 
    3        AUDOUIN Batistoun         04 2610AR L.O.V.               ORANGE  1:06:07 
    4        PLAGNOL Mahaut            03 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:07:24 
    5        MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy       03 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:09:20 
    6        GASPARD Isoline           75 2606AR LOUP                 ORANGE  1:11:08 
    7        ARNAUD Nathan             05 2610AR L.O.V.               ORANGE  1:12:02 
    8        FABREGUE Romain           03 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:13:25 
    9        GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle        81 3810AR ORIENTALP            ORANGE  1:29:34 
   10        MINO Bernard              49 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:29:54 
   11        VINCENT Carole            79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           ORANGE  1:32:55 
   12        MESSINA Angelo            62 2604AR CROCO                ORANGE  1:35:37 
   13        ROCHAS Frederic           67 NL NON LICENCIES            ORANGE  1:38:16 
   14        GOLMARD Christian         46 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           ORANGE  1:38:58 
   15        GOURD Alison              67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           ORANGE  1:49:31 
   16        RAOULT Olivier            64 2605AR VSO                  ORANGE  1:52:43 
   17        TESSIER Alix              03 3811AR GUC-CO               ORANGE  1:56:08 
   18        BOUCHERLE Ghislaine       48 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           ORANGE  2:17:32 
   19        GLON Marine               81 9502IF ACBeauchamp          ORANGE  2:41:25 
   20        COLLARD Jules             99 2604AR CROCO                ORANGE  3:00:16 
   21        RUFFIOT Mégane            95 3809AR USSE CO              ORANGE  3:14:06 

             RAES Laetitia             73 3811AR GUC-CO               ORANGE       pm 
             DERVILLE Dominique        63 3811AR GUC-CO               ORANGE       pm 



JAUNE  (24)              2.9 km  125 m   12 P             

    1        LEROY Manon               05 2605AR VSO                  JAUNE     33:33 
    2        COLOMBIER Martin          04 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE     42:41 
    3        MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssi  05 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE     46:54 
    4        SINIBALDI Marc            41 3801AR DAUPHINE'O           JAUNE     48:10 
    5        PLAGNOL Heidi             06 2605AR VSO                  JAUNE     51:55 
    6        MABY-DONNEAUD Morgane     82 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE     55:47 
    7        MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo      05 2605AR VSO                  JAUNE     57:19 
    8        DEVILLE Margaux           04 5702GE CSAG METZ            JAUNE     58:24 
    9        DONNEAUD Emilien          05 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE   1:03:33 
   10        VINAY Enzo                04 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE   1:06:07 
   11        CHABANOL Eloi             07 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE   1:12:15 
   12        BRET Denis                63 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE   1:12:54 
   13        ROBLE Anthony             05 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE   1:13:22 
   14        MARCHAND Laurence         74 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE   1:15:02 
   15        ARNAUD Richard            69 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE   1:17:52 
   16        LE PENNEC Claudine        64 2605AR VSO                  JAUNE   1:23:08 
   17        BELMONT Chloe             05 3811AR GUC-CO               JAUNE   1:23:57 
   18        BELMONT Mathis            07 3811AR GUC-CO               JAUNE   1:24:00 
   19        MOREL Thierry             72 NL NON LICENCIES            JAUNE   1:32:37 
   20        PRUNET Adrien             04 3811AR GUC-CO               JAUNE   1:34:01 

             TROUSSEL Didier           75 2605AR VSO                  JAUNE        pm 
             GODARD Tanguy             04 2610AR L.O.V.               JAUNE        pm 
             THIEVENAZ Francoise       52 3811AR GUC-CO               JAUNE        pm 
             DE SOUSA Lucien           04 2604AR CROCO                JAUNE        pm